Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Hydraulic Oil Cooler, Radiator Assembly, Engine And Radiator Guard Of Motor Grader Sl. No. 3153 At Block Iv Ocp Of Govindpur Area Iii, Bccl.
|
| Description |
Please Refer Annexure B In Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_299550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/EXC/E TENDER/23-24/107 DATE-25.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK_IV OCP,GOVINDPUR AREA-3,BCCL DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310303 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of hydraulic oil cooler, radiator assembly, engine and radiator guard of motor grader sl. no. 3153 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of swing gear box with pinion of motor grader sl. no. 3153 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of damaged engine guard and radiator assembly of motor grader bg-825 sl. no. 25140 at nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of self starter and alternator assembly 24 volt of motor grader sl. no. 3153 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of self starter and alternator assembly 24 volt of motor grader sl. no. 3153 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of lhs transmission mounting bracket and lhs lift cylinder of motor grader sl. no. 3153 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of orbital (steering valve), control valve, relief valve and fitting in motor grader sl. no. 3153 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing the damaged engine guard, cleaning and de-clogging the radiator assembly of motor grader bg-825 sl. no. 25140 at nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of ring gear teeth of motor grade sl. no. 3153 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreof your Industry type