Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allen Bolt Size 8 X 30 Mm Grade 12.9 As Per Is 2269/2006.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106575220 |
|
Reference Number |
02244534A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106575220/viewNitPdf_4831796.pdf |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allen bolt size 8 x 30 mm grade 12.9 as per is-2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt size 8 x 30 mm grade 12.9 as per is-2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen bolt size:-8x30 mm, grade :- 12.9 as per is: 2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex.shc bolt m12x40 is 2269 12.9,hex.shc bolt m12x50 is 2269 12.9,hex.shc bolt m12x70 is 2269 12.9,
Read more
Allen bolt m10 x 35 mm grade 12.9 fully threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. hexagonal socket head (allen bolt) confirm to is: 1367 grade 12.9, size: m20x60 mm. make: unbrak
Read more
1. hexagonal socket head (allen bolt) confirm to is: 1367 grade 12.9, size: m20x60 mm. make: unbrak
Read more
High tensile bolt with hexagonal socket head. type: half threaded. size:m16x1.5x145 mm. grade:12.9 (is:2269).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA consist of following items : (1) hexagon socket head cap screw size : m6 x 30, property class 12.9 to is : 2269/2006. (2) hexagon socket head cap screw size : m6 x 35, property class 12.9 to is : 2269/2006. (3) hexagon socket head cap screw size : m6 x 50, property class 12.9 to is : 2269/2006. (01 = item 1 item 2 item 3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type