Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iv Metronidazole 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106370764 |
|
Reference Number |
61241879 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106542462/viewNitPdf_4793007.pdf |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreTender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read morePart design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Part design and construction of elevated viaduct, integrated dds (including ramp) and ten elevated stations from chainage- 0m to 11299.093m of rithala-kundli corridor of phase- iv of delhi mrts.
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreResurvey of yedamangala block bit i to iv proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of yedamangala block bit i to iv proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreIv metronidazole 5mg/ml 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type