Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Diclofenac Sodium And Paracetamol,Tab Diclofenac Sodium And Thiocolchicoside,Diclofenac Pain Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927648 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BASANT DISTRIBUTORS | - | 11-09-2023 18:39:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAS DRUG HOUSE | - | 11-09-2023 17:18:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2023 12:11:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | OM MEDICAL STORE | - | 18-09-2023 14:41:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | R.M.DISTRIBUTORS | - | 11-09-2023 18:05:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 18-09-2023 14:49:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SURGICHEM PHARMA | - | 18-09-2023 14:33:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAS DRUG HOUSE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Paracetamol,Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Thiocolchicoside,Diclofenac pain re | 169990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.M.DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Paracetamol,Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Thiocolchicoside,Diclofenac pain re | 176705.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BASANT DISTRIBUTORS (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Paracetamol,Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Thiocolchicoside,Diclofenac pain re | 181560.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Paracetamol,Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Thiocolchicoside,Diclofenac pain re | 195865.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SURGICHEM PHARMA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Paracetamol,Tab Diclofenac Sodium and Thiocolchicoside,Diclofenac pain re | 198780.00 | L5 |
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreTab diclofenac sodium and paracetamol,diclofenac sodium and thiocolchicoside tab,pain relief gel 15
Read more
Tab diclofenac sodium and pcm,diclofenac sodium and thiocolchicoside,pain relief gel 15 gm diclofen
Read more
Tab diclofenac sodium and pcm,diclofenac sodium and thiocolchicoside,pain relief gel 15 gm diclofen
Read more
Tab diclofenac sodium and pcm,diclofenac sodium and paracetamol,pain relief gel 15 gm diclofenac,ta
Read more
Tab diclofenac sodium,tab paracetamol 500mg,syp ibuprofen paracetamol,syp paracetamol,tab diclofena
Read more
Diclofenac sodium 50mg and paracetamol 325mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type