Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 98 Ke Antargat 28/188 Se 27/80 Tak Nala Safai Ka Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 98 Ke Antargat 28/188 Se 27/80 Tak Nala Safai Ka Karya
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_NNKAN_1127283_1
Reference
Number
612/AA-1/2025-26
Tender Fee 590
EMD 19662
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2114369

Start Date April 02, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/04/2026

Expired 152 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.