Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plan 172/ 2023 24 Ward 9 Keezhillam Socitypady Canal Bund Road Maintenance In Rym Gp
|
| Description |
Plan 172/ 2023 24 Ward 9 Keezhillam Socitypady Canal Bund Road Maintenance In Rym Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626405_20 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/RYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender 17 ward-9 keezhillam socitypady canal bund road maintenance in rym gp
Retender 17 ward-9 keezhillam socitypady canal bund road maintenance in rym gp
Read moreKeezhillam shutter canal bund road re tarring ward 10 in rym gp
Keezhillam shutter canal bund road re tarring ward 10 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 199/23-24 keezhillam mahadeva temple road concreting ward 9 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 199/23-24 keezhillam mahadeva temple road concreting ward 9 in rym gp
Read moreVattolippady canal bund road and bridge widening,ward1 in rym gp
Vattolippady canal&#x0d bund road and bridge widening,ward1 in rym&#x0d gp
Read moreRym -2023-2024 keezhillam st.thomas road tile paving ward 8
Rym -2023-2024 keezhillam st.thomas road tile paving ward 8
Read morePlan 2023-24 anakuzhingara canal bund road maintenance in madakkathara gp
Plan 2023-24 anakuzhingara canal bund road maintenance in madakkathara gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp proj.no313/23-24 in rayamangalam gp-rym g.p-313/2023-24 activities to upgrade keezhillam health subcentre into health and wellness centre in rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp proj.no313/23-24 in rayamangalam gp-rym g.p-313/2023-24 activities to upgrade keezhillam health subcentre into health and wellness centre in rayamangalam gp
Read more272 malayamkulam canal bund road renovation ward 9 of mudakuzha gp
272 malayamkulam canal bund road renovation ward 9 of mudakuzha gp
Read moreRym 2023-24, ward 19, re tatting of muslim pally- vattackattupady road and ration kada kavala -canal bund road-
Rym 2023-24, ward 19, re tatting of muslim pally- vattackattupady road and ration kada kavala -canal bund road-
Read moreKaniyassery ambalam road maintenance ward-9 in rym gp
Kaniyassery ambalam road maintenance ward-9 in rym gp
Read moreof your Industry type