Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Donli To Punialla Link Road From Km 1st Rd (0) To Km 9th Rd (500)
|
| Description |
Earthwork,1000 Mm Dia Hp Culvert, 5.00 Mtr Height Semi Pucca R/Wall, 1.50 Mtr Height Pucca Edge Wall, 2.5 Mtr Height Semi Pucca B/Wall And Create Wall Nabard Ridf Xxx
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_281750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh e-NIT No. 01 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 15.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thathri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866505 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of donli to punialla link road from km 1st rd 0 to km 9th rd 500 by way of earthwork 1000 mm dia hp culvert 5 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall 15 0 mtr height pucca edge wall 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall and create wall
Construction of donli to punialla link road from km 1st rd 0 to km 9th rd 500 by way of earthwork 1000 mm dia hp culvert 5 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall 15 0 mtr height pucca edge wall 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall and create wall
Read moreConstruction of donli to punialla link road from km 1st rd 0 to km 9th rd 500 by way of earthwork 1000 mm dia hp culvert 5 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall 1 50 mtr height pucca edge wall 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall and create wall
Construction of donli to punialla link road from km 1st rd 0 to km 9th rd 500 by way of earthwork 1000 mm dia hp culvert 5 00 mtr height semi pucca r wall 1 50 mtr height pucca edge wall 2 5 mtr height semi pucca b wall and create wall
Read moreRoad from pmgsy to faqrini mohalla km 1st rd 0-600 to 1/500.
Road from pmgsy to faqrini mohalla km 1st rd 0-600 to 1/500.
Read moreConstruction of link road takmatan to chertanchan hagnis km 1st rd (0-100)mtr
Construction of link road takmatan to chertanchan hagnis km 1st rd (0-100)mtr
Read moreAnnual surfacing on bounkharimour to dhunera road km 0/0 to 3/750 link road to village goli km 0/0 to 0/500 link road to baggi school km 0/0 to 0/500
Sh providing and laying rs i and 25mm thick bituminous concrete on bounkharimour to rikhnalli road in km 1/00 to 2/00 link road to village goli in km 0/0 to 0/500 km link road to baggi school in km 0/0 to 0/370
Read moreof your Industry type