Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cat 6 D Link Cable 305 Mtr,Ip Camera Bullet Make Cp Plus,Led Tv 43 Inch Samsung Be43,Supporting Wir
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3636620 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3COP SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 10-07-2023 20:40:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RHINOTECH COMPUTERS | - | 01-07-2023 18:05:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ONE STOP TRADERS | - | 04-07-2023 00:52:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAVITA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2023 01:51:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SURYA TRADING CORPORATION | - | 04-07-2023 02:12:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TECH MATE SOLUTIONS | - | 06-07-2023 17:38:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RHINOTECH COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CAT 6 D Link Cable 305 mtr,IP Camera bullet make CP Plus,LED TV 43 inch samsung BE43,Supporting wir | 294610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ONE STOP TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAT 6 D Link Cable 305 mtr,IP Camera bullet make CP Plus,LED TV 43 inch samsung BE43,Supporting wir | 299325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SURYA TRADING CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAT 6 D Link Cable 305 mtr,IP Camera bullet make CP Plus,LED TV 43 inch samsung BE43,Supporting wir | 302842.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAVITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAT 6 D Link Cable 305 mtr,IP Camera bullet make CP Plus,LED TV 43 inch samsung BE43,Supporting wir | 307485.00 | L4 |
| 5 | 3COP SECURITY SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CAT 6 D Link Cable 305 mtr,IP Camera bullet make CP Plus,LED TV 43 inch samsung BE43,Supporting wir | 445314.96 | L5 |