Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Renovation Of Parks Infront Of Market, Near Community Center, Near H.No. 912,1152,1125 In Sector 40, Zone Ii, Gurugram. Recall
|
| Description |
Estimate For Renovation Of Parks Infront Of Market, Near Community Center, Near H.No. 912,1152,1125 In Sector 40, Zone Ii, Gurugram. Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_364967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202434BC57AE B9A7 47B5 BDE4 9FBE2A9ADDAB285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=440547 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for renovation of parks infront of market, near community center, near h.no. 912,1152,1125 in sector 40, zone-ii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of parks infront of market, near community center, near h.no. 912,1152,1125 in sector 40, zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 04 nos small parks near h.no. 898,901,1057,1166in sector - 23a, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 1084,995,1061,1006, 702 in sector-40, zone-ii, mcg gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 1084,995,1061,1006, 702 in sector-40, zone-ii, mcg gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram..
Estimate for renovation of parks near h.no. 554,387,430 a block and h.no. 2456 f block palam vihar in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near high tension pole and h.no. 1593 sector - 15 part-ii in zone-ii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of parks near high tension pole and h.no. 1593 sector - 15 part-ii in zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 2071 in e block palam vihar and near h.no. 4769 in sector 23a, ward no. 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 2 nos parks near h.no. 2071 in e block palam vihar and near h.no. 4769 in sector 23a, ward no. 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Estimate for renovation of 02 nos parks near h.no.- 500 h block palam vihar in ward no.- 4, zone-iii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of 03 nos parks near h.no. 4101, 4254, 4284, in sector 23a, ward no. 04, zone iii, gurugram
Estimate for renovation of 03 nos parks near h.no. 4101, 4254, 4284, in sector 23a, ward no. 04, zone&#x0d iii, gurugram
Read moreof your Industry type