Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Installation Of Pump With Motor (Kirloskar) Head 70 Mtr., Discharge 40 M3 /Hr Including Casing And Other Accessories
|
| Description |
Supplying And Installation Of Pump With Motor (Kirloskar) Head 70 Mtr., Discharge 40 M3 /Hr Including Casing And Other Accessories
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_727017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771366 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying, installation, commissioning and testing of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 2030 m3 hr at total head of 122 meters with all its components
Supplying, installation, commissioning and testing of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 2030 m3 hr at total head of 122 meters with all its components
Read moreMather & platt make pump, model ii pluro/8chr, 170hp, discharge capacity 136.2m3/hr, head 244 mtr
Read more
Supplying, installation and commissioning of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 100000 gallon/hr, head 115 feet respectively with all accessories at hinoo pumping plant under d.w. and s. mech. urban division, ranchi
Supplying, installation and commissioning of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 100000 gallon/hr, head 115 feet respectively with all accessories at hinoo pumping plant under d.w. and s. mech. urban division, ranchi
Read moreSupplying, installation and commissioning of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 682 m3/hr, head 40 meters respectively with all accessories at doranda bazaar pumping plant under d.w. and s. mech. urban division, ranchi
Supplying, installation and commissioning of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 682 m3/hr, head 40 meters respectively with all accessories at doranda bazaar pumping plant under d.w. and s. mech. urban division, ranchi
Read moreSupplying,installation and commissioning of vt pump having discharge 96m3/hr head 50m and c/f pump having discharge 75m3/hr head 45m at saraswatipur rural water supply scheme under d.w.and s mech.division chaibasa
Supplying,installation and commissioning of vt pump having discharge 96m3/hr head 50m and c/f pump having discharge 75m3/hr head 45m at saraswatipur rural water supply scheme under d.w.and s mech.division chaibasa
Read moreSupplying installation testing and commissioning of 1 one no vt pump sets having discharge 200 m3 hr and head 120 mtr and its accessories at urban water supply nagfani raw water scheme gumla
Supplying installation testing and commissioning of 1 one no vt pump sets having discharge 200 m3 hr and head 120 mtr and its accessories at urban water supply nagfani raw water scheme gumla
Read moreRepairing of (a) 01 no. of 300 m3/hr, 240 mtr head, rkb, 150/34k7, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12956210005 and (b) 540 m3/hr, 200 mtr head, rkb 250/46.3, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12972150002 of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of (a) 01 no. of 300 m3/hr, 240 mtr head, rkb, 150/34k7, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12956210005 and (b) 540 m3/hr, 200 mtr head, rkb 250/46.3, make kirloskar, sl. no. 12972150002 of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 682 m3/ hr, head 40 meters respectively with all accessories at doranda bazaar pumping plant
Supply, installation and commissioning of horizontal split casing centrifugal pump having discharge 682 m3/ hr, head 40 meters respectively with all accessories at doranda bazaar pumping plant
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos. of kirloskar make, up200/56 model, 540 cu.m/hr(2000 gpm), 100 mtr head pump, and kirloskar make 1000 gpm, 100 mtr head pump installed at sayal-d ocp.
Repairing of 2 nos. of kirloskar make, up200/56 model, 540 cu.m/hr(2000 gpm), 100 mtr head pump, and kirloskar make 1000 gpm, 100 mtr head pump installed at sayal-d ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type