Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100249074 10 M1613331203 Pipe Blk,Is1239 1 Heavy,Erw,Pl,15 Mm,100249074 20 M1613332003 P
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5716607
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 24, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 06/01/2025

Expired 607 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dhiraj Chetaram Kurel
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise