Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kasaragod Dp 2025 56 Repair Works Of Building At Ghss Edaneer In Chengala Gp
|
| Description |
Repair Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320864 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Read moreKasaragod dp 2025 26 chengala cheroor road drainage construction in chengala gp
Drainage construction
Read moreKasaragod dp 2025 26 repair works of building at ghss mangalpadi in mangalpadi gp
Repair works
Read moreKasaragod dp 2025 26 ghss padre repair works of building at ghss padre in enmakaje
Building maintenance
Read moreKasaragod dp 2025 26 renovation works of various schoool building under kasaragod district panchayath ghss pullur eriya in pullur periya gp
Renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss cherkala in chengala gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work at ghss cherkala in chengala gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 repair works to ghss alampady in chengala g p
Annual plan dp 2023 24 repair works to ghss alampady in chengala g p
Read moreKbp 186/2023-2024 - ethirthode kannadippara edaneer govt. school road tarring chengala gp
Kbp 186/2023-2024 - ethirthode kannadippara edaneer govt. school road tarring chengala gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 ghss edneer maintenance work in chengala gp
Annual plan 2023 24 ghss edneer maintenance work in chengala gp
Read moreof your Industry type