Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Autopsy Table Manual
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5129022 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 14:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARVS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ARVS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : ARVS - HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY TABLE MANUAL Title : ARVS - HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY TABLE MANUAL | 24-07-2024 14:30:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BIOXX INNOVATIVE EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BIOXX Model : WI-EX50 Title : hydraulic autopsy table manual | 13-07-2024 16:29:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CONIFER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CONIFER Model : AUTOPSY TABLE (MANUAL) Title : AUTOPSY TABLE (MANUAL) | 01-08-2024 13:52:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GOURIKA INDIA LIMITED | Make : Gourika India Limited Model : GOURIKA INDIA LIMITED Title : Hydraulic Autopsy Table Manual | 31-07-2024 17:44:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | HUMAN WELLNESS SERVICES | Make : HUMAN WELLNESS SERVICES Model : HWS-AT01 Title : Hydraulic Autopsy Table Manual | 02-08-2024 21:14:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S FRIENDS ENTERPRISES | Make : B.D Instrumentation Model : LaboTech Autopsy Workstation, BDI-782 Title : Hydraulic Autopsy Table Manual | 02-08-2024 16:10:31 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | PURI INTERNATIONAL | Make : SPAN SURGICAL CO. Model : SP-200 DELUX Title : HYDRAULIC AUTOPSY TABLE MANUAL | 29-07-2024 17:38:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | S M SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SMSIPL Model : SMI-235A Title : hydraulic autopsy table manual | 01-08-2024 18:11:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | YORCO SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : YSI Model : YSI-062 Title : Advanced rotary microtome with fine advance movement from 0.5 to 6 microns | 30-07-2024 12:57:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | YORK SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : YORCO Model : YSI-175 Ex Title : Autopsy Table | 30-07-2024 12:39:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
User manual for contractors
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: user manual for contractors
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreof your Industry type