Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Barrel Casing For Bfp Main Pump For Stage I Units At Ntpc Ramagundam
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Barrel Casing For Bfp Main Pump For Stage I Units At Ntpc Ramagundam
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000116789 |
|
Reference Number |
9900297267 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of bfp main pump thrust bearing for stage 3 ntpc korba
Procurement of bfp main pump thrust bearing for stage 3 ntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of bfp main pump cartridge for tg stage ii ntpc korba
Procurement of bfp main pump cartridge for tg stage ii ntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of bfp main pump shaft for 500 mw units for ntpc sipat
Procurement of bfp main pump shaft for 500 mw units for ntpc sipat
Read moreProcurement of bfp main pump shaft for 500 mw units for ntpc sipat
Procurement of bfp main pump shaft for 500 mw units for ntpc sipat
Read moreProcurement of bfp main pump shaft for 500 mw units for ntpc sipat
Procurement of bfp main pump shaft for 500 mw units for ntpc sipat
Read moreProcurement of main drive couplings for mills fans and aphs in stage 1 units ntpc ramagundam.
Procurement of main drive couplings for mills fans and aphs in stage 1units ntpc ramagundam.
Read moreProcurement of main pump shaft for boiler feed pump at ntpc ramagundam
Procurement of main pump shaft for boiler feed pump at ntpc ramagundam
Read moreProcurement of main oil pump of bfp voith coupling for ntpc barauni
Procurement of main oil pump of bfp voith coupling for ntpc barauni
Read moreProcurement of sealkit spares for pneumatrol make actuators of stage 2 units ramagundam
Procurement of sealkit spares for pneumatrol make actuators of stage 2 units ramagundam
Read moreProcurement of toothed coupling of bfp hydrocouplings of stage-1 210mwntpc kahalgaon units.
Procurement of toothed coupling of bfp hydrocouplings of stage-1 210mwntpc kahalgaon units.
Read moreof your Industry type