Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Screen, P4.8 Outdoor Led Wall Die Case Cabinets 576 X 576mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3589908 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDOTRONIX INNOVATIONS | - | 29-06-2023 19:19:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J.M.D.ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 18:41:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | KAN UNIVERSAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-06-2023 18:05:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEWTECH VIDEO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 15:44:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SOURABH ENGINEERS & GRAPHICS (INDIA) | - | 02-07-2023 15:25:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | UNIQUE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 12:45:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VECTRADIGI TECHNOLOGIES LLP | - | 29-06-2023 17:18:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEWTECH VIDEO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Screen, P4.8 Outdoor LED Wall Die Case Cabinets 576 x 576mm | 184320.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VECTRADIGI TECHNOLOGIES LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Screen, P4.8 Outdoor LED Wall Die Case Cabinets 576 x 576mm | 198000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INDOTRONIX INNOVATIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED Screen, P4.8 Outdoor LED Wall Die Case Cabinets 576 x 576mm | 201000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type