Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Treadmill,Elliptical Cross Trainer,Air Rower,Air Bike,Multigym With Seated Leg Curl Extension Combo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4255058 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSAM STORES | Make : NA Model : Gym Equipments Title : Gym Equipments | 18-12-2023 10:33:29 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | BANSAL SPORTS | Make : PRIZOID Model : GYM EQUIPMENTS 2 Title : TREADMILL (Q3) , ELLIPTICAL CROSS TRAINER (Q3) , AIR ROWER (Q3) , air bike (Q3) , multigym with seat | 18-12-2023 11:01:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | Make : FIVE RINGS Model : GYM EQUIPMENT Title : GYMEQUIP | 28-12-2023 08:42:16 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | KHALSA EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KEPL KHALSA Model : KEPL KHALSA Title : Indoor Gym Equipments | 28-12-2023 10:25:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KOXTANS Model : KOXTANS Title : TREADMILL (Q3) , ELLIPTICAL CROSS TRAINER (Q3) , AIR ROWER (Q3) , air bike (Q3) , multigym with seat | 16-12-2023 11:37:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | N S INTERNATIONAL | Make : N S INTERNATIONAL Model : TWISTER ( Q3 ) Title : TWISTER ( Q3) | 16-12-2023 20:35:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | S AND T WELCARE EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Welcare Model : Welcare Title : Gym Equipments | 28-12-2023 09:54:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : TREADMILL Title : TREADMILL | 27-12-2023 11:43:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | SUNITI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : TREADMILL Title : TREADMILL | 17-12-2023 16:51:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | The Express Point | Make : UNBRAND Model : TREADMILL Title : TREADMILL | 27-12-2023 21:31:57 | MII | Disqualified |
| 11 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : UNITED SPORTS EMPORIUM Model : UTDGYM23 Title : UNITED GYM EQUIPMENT | 16-12-2023 17:35:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Treadmill,elliptical cross trainer,air rower,air bike,multigym with seated leg curl extension combo
Read more
Gym equipment treadmill, elliptical trainer, heavy duty multigym
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGym equipment treadmill, elliptical trainer, heavy duty multigym
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGym equipment treadmill, elliptical trainer, heavy duty multigym
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTreadmill,commercial trainer,air rower,skierg machine,air bike,r bike,spinning bike,commercial stai
Read more
Commercial treadmill,commercial elliptical trainer,commercial group bike,lat pulldown or seated row
Read more
of your Industry type