Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 345/ 23 24 Kolachiyadukkam Pattarmoola Road Cocnrete In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 345/ 23 24 Kolachiyadukkam Pattarmoola Road Cocnrete In Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 344/23-24-eriyappadi motta road cocnrete in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 344/23-24-eriyappadi motta road cocnrete in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - prono-355/23-24-santhoshnagar kunhikkanam cross road cocnrete improvement in ward 11
Annual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - prono-355/23-24-santhoshnagar kunhikkanam cross road cocnrete improvement in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 494/23-24-naimarmoola childrens park renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 434/23-24-indhiragar vivekananda college road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-414/23-24-pilavintadi thayalnaimarmoola cross road concret
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-359/23-24-podipallam - madavoorkotta cross road improvement
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-359/23-24-podipallam - madavoorkotta cross road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-390/23-24-ca road - kk cheroor drainage
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-390/23-24-ca road - kk cheroor drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 380/23-24-thotti kallumkoottam road cocnrete in ward 17
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 380/23-24-thotti kallumkoottam road cocnrete in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono 346/23-24-alampadi koramanam footpath in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono 346/23-24-alampadi koramanam footpath in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 468/ 23-24-rahmaniya nagar pavilion-work completion in ward 23
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 468/ 23-24-rahmaniya nagar pavilion-work completion in ward 23
Read moreof your Industry type