Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcb, 63 Amps 130 V Dc With Extended Terminals
As Per Rdso Spcification .Spec/E 12/01/04 Of March 92 Amendment No.1 Of June 93
Make: Havells, Siemens,Abb ,Polycab, Legrand,Schnidler
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106582714 |
|
Reference Number |
NB255041 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106582714/viewNitPdf_4838377.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mcb, 32 amps 130 v dc with extended terminals as per rdso spcification .spec/e-12/01/04 of march -92 amendment no.1 of june-93 make: havells, siemens,abb ,polycab, legrand,schnidler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker 15amps, single pole, 130 vdc, traction duty with extended connecting terminals without fixation bracket. rdso specification no. spec/e12/1/04 of march 92 with amendment 1 of june 93 and rdso drg.no.skel - 3700- alt.1. dt.5.9.94 make: havells, siemens ,polycab , abb, legrand,schnidler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker(mcb) unit having extended terminal spec: 25 amp, voltage-110 volt, 1ka, dc,sp,suitable for 1400hhp demu dpc make: havells, siemens,abb ,polycab, legrand,schnidler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcb 20a,sp,130v dc with extended connecting terminal without fixation bracket. rdso specification no: spec/e-12/1/04 of march 92 with amendment 1 of june 93 & rdso drg no.skel-3700-alt-1, dt: 05/09/94. make:havells, siemens,abb ,polycab, legrand,schnidler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[2a,2p, c-curve,110 dc mcb make seimens,schneider electric,finolex cables,havells,polycab,legrand mcb,abb ltd & hager group]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker, 5 amps, single pole 130 v dc, traction duty with extended connecting terminals without fixation bracket.rdso specification no.spec/e-12/1/04 of march 92 with amendment 1 of june 93 and rdso drg. no.skel-3700-alt-1 dt.5.9.94 or latest. spec: rdso spec/e-12/1/04 of march 92 with amendment no. 1 of june 93 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[ 2a, 2p, c curve 110 v dc mcb.mcb make siemens, schneider electric, finolex cables, havells, polycab, legrand mcb, abb ltd & hager group and limiter module ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker - 16amp/130 volt dc single pole. make : havells/ indokopp to rdso specificatin no-e-12-1-04 of march 92, amdt-1 of june 93 and rdso drg noskel-3700 alt. 1 of 05-09-94 make havels/indokopp accepted make- havells
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker 10 amp, 130 volt dc single pole to rdso specification no spec/e-12/1/04 of march 92, amendment-1 of june 1993 and rdso drawing no. skel 3700 alt-1 of 05.09.94.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiniature circuit breaker for lighting and ventilation circuit 130v dc single pole, 5 amps to rdso specification spec/e-12/1/04 of. march 92.with amendment-1 of june 93 and rdso drg. no.skel 3700 alt.1. dt:05.09.94.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type