Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying And Compaction Of Wbm, Sand Blanketing, Ilcb (M50 Grade) And Casting Of Edge Block In Between Km 0.910 To Km 12.00 On Nelya Dhaula Road For Surfacing Works Under 42 Brtf Of Project Vartak In Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying And Compaction Of Wbm, Sand Blanketing, Ilcb (M50 Grade) And Casting Of Edge Block In Between Km 0.910 To Km 12.00 On Nelya Dhaula Road For Surfacing Works Under 42 Brtf Of Project Vartak In Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_706983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) VTK/NIT/01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BETWEEN KM 0.910 TO KM 12.00 ON NELYA- DHAULA ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=791875 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing , laying and compaction of wbm , sand blanketing and ilc blocks (m-50 grade) between km 0.910 to km 12.000 on nelya dhaula road for surfacing works under 42 tf sector of project vartak in arunachal pradesh
Providing , laying and compaction of wbm , sand blanketing and ilc blocks (m-50 grade) between km 0.910 to km 12.000 on nelya- dhaula road for surfacing works under 42 tf sector of project vartak in arunachal pradesh
Read moreSupply and stacking of interlocking concrete block 225 x 112 x 80 mm (m50) and sand for sand blanketing between km 0.000 to 6.500 on rd nelya- hatonga against job no. 101/562 (rdpr) under 42 brtf/project vartak in arunachal pradesh state
Supply and stacking of interlocking concrete block 225 x 112 x 80 mm (m50) and sand for sand blanketing between km 0.000 to 6.500 on rd nelya- hatonga against job no. 101/562 (rdpr) under 42 brtf/project vartak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreConstr of new rd nelya dhaula (pkg/02) to nhsl specifications from km 12.00 to km 41.691 with link rd 0.00 to 2.775 (bhawani post) (net length 32.467 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh under 127 rcc/ 42 brtf project vartak (gs icbr ii)
Constr of new rd nelya dhaula (pkg/02) to nhsl specifications from km 12.00 to km 41.691 with link rd 0.00 to 2.775 (bhawani post) (net length 32.467 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh under 127 rcc/ 42 brtf project vartak (gs icbr ii)
Read moreProviding,laying and compaction of gsb,wmm,dbm and bc, sand blanketing and ilcb, road marking, supply and fixing of cat eyes and embankment wks for surfacing works on road bjg naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Providing,laying and compaction of gsb,wmm,dbm and bc, sand blanketing and ilcb, road marking, supply and fixing of cat eyes and embankment wks for surfacing works on road bjg naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Read moreSupply and stacking of different size material for surfacing works between km 0.000 to km 6.500 on nelya hatonga road ( under 127 rcc/ 42 brtf/ project vartak in arunachal pradesh state
Supply and stacking of different size material for surfacing works between km 0.000 to km 6.500 on nelya hatonga road ( under 127 rcc/ 42 brtf/ project vartak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreSupply and stacking of different size materials for wbm work bet km 12.00 to km 21.048 on y-jn-nelya rd and supply and stacking of different size materials at km 3.5 km hmp site on s- k rd under 117 rcc/763 brtf/project vartak in arunachal pradesh
Supply and stacking of different size materials for wbm work bet km 12.00 to km 21.048 on y-jn-nelya rd and supply and stacking of different size materials at km 3.5 km hmp site on s- k rd under 117 rcc/763 brtf/project vartak in arunachal pradesh
Read moreProviding and laying of sand blanketing ilcb (m 50 grade) casting of edge block in pcc m 30 in between km 0.000 to km 7.00 lungrola ajayspur vasurock road for surfacing works under 763 tf of project vartak in arunachal pradesh state
Providing and laying of sand blanketing ilcb (m 50 grade) casting of edge block in pcc m 30 in between km 0.000 to km 7.00 lungrola ajayspur vasurock road for surfacing works under 763 tf of project vartak in arunachal pradesh state
Read moreProviding ,laying and compaction of wmm , dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works between km 20.00, net length 13.320 on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Providing ,laying and compaction of wmm , dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works between km 20.00, net length 13.320 on road mandala- debrabu- naga gg in 14 brtf in arunachal pradesh state under project vartak
Read moreProviding and laying of wbm 75 and 100 mm tk, dbm 50mm tk, bc 30mm tk, ilcb of size 225mm x 112mm x 120mm (m50 grade), non woven geo textile 200 gsm from km 0.00 to km 14.880 on sela-chaberla-bjg rd under project vartak state of arunachal pradesh
Providing and laying of wbm 75 and 100 mm tk, dbm 50mm tk, bc 30mm tk, ilcb of size 225mm x 112mm x 120mm (m50 grade), non woven geo textile 200 gsm from km 0.00 to km 14.880 on sela-chaberla-bjg rd under project vartak state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works btw km 20.00 (new ch 93.340) to km 39.00 (new ch 106.66), net length 13.320 on rd mandala- debraru - naga gg in 14 brtf in ap state under (p) vartak
Providing, laying and compaction of wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat for surfacing works btw km 20.00 (new ch 93.340) to km 39.00 (new ch 106.66), net length 13.320 on rd mandala- debraru - naga gg in 14 brtf in ap state under (p) vartak
Read moreof your Industry type