Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📺🎬 Procurement Opportunity: Projectors And Smart T Vs 📺🎬 The Panchayats And Rural Housing Department Of Gujarat Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Projectors And Smart T Vs. This Initiative Aims To Enhance The Technological Infrastructure Of Rural Areas. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 06, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Department's Needs. Keywords: Projectors, Smart T Vs, Panchayats And Rural Housing Department Gujarat, Procurement, Technology Upgrade| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector And Smart Tv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4787814 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2024
Expired 883 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACREIT CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Khera Enterprises Model : Khera Enterprises Title : Khera Enterprises | 02-04-2024 17:32:57 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 2 | BERRYFLY ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : Projector And Smart Tv ( Q3 ) Title : Projector And Smart Tv ( Q3) | 08-04-2024 18:49:24 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | MTECH ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : Projector And Smart Tv ( Q3 ) Title : Projector And Smart Tv ( Q3) | 08-04-2024 18:34:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | OSIS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : Projector And Smart Tv ( Q3 ) Title : Projector And Smart Tv ( Q3) | 08-04-2024 18:21:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | PROFESSIONAL DISPLAY SYSTEMS | Make : LS610HDHE Model : 4,500 ANSI Lumens 1080p LED Projector Title : 4, 500 ANSI Lumens 1080p LED Projector | 06-04-2024 10:37:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreSmart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreof your Industry type