Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hex Nuts For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Nut Size M16 And Hexagon Thin Nut M16, Among Other Specifications Detailed In The Tender Document. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 06, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Quality Standards, And Procurement Procedures. Keywords: Hex Nut, M16, Hexagon Thin Nut, M16, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government, Bilaspur
Particulars Details
Title
Hex Nut Size M16 & Hexagon Thin Nut M16 Etc.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106304047
Reference
Number
31235372B
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106304047/viewNitPdf_4522916.pdf

Start Date March 27, 2024 18:45
End Date
Expired 06/04/2024

Expired 880 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.