Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
610/24 Pathikkal Padmanabhan Veedu Kayarunneesa Veedu Road Tarring
|
| Description |
610/24 Pathikkal
Padmanabhan Veedu Kayarunneesa Veedu
Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
610 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelora zonal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more72/23-24-k padmanabhan veedu- kandamchira road re tarring in kalliasseri g p
72/23-24-k padmanabhan veedu- kandamchira road re tarring in kalliasseri g p
Read moreProj no-268/24 krishibavan pathikkal road tarring
Krishibhavan pathikkal road tarring in pullur periya gp
Read moreannual plan muzhappilangadgp 05/2023-24 v p padmanabhan road tarring
Annual plan muzhappilangadgp 05/2023-24 v p padmanabhan road tarring
Read more581/24 shankaran nayar veedu gandharvankandy road tarring
581/24 shankaran nayar veedu gandharvankandy road tarring
Read moreChakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Chakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Read moreChakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring retender
Chakkarappara laksham veedu colony road tarring
Read more19 24 pallikkattil chandran veedu to uthramkullangara temple road re tarring
19 24 pallikkattil chandran veedu to uthramkullangara temple road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type