Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 88 A Toner New Cartridge,Hp 12 A Tonner Refilling,Canon 326 Black Cartridge Refilling,Hp 680 Blac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3748473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERSMAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERSMAHAKALI COMPUTER & ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 06-08-2023 12:23:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 05-08-2023 07:36:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M S Corporation | - | 05-08-2023 12:23:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 03-08-2023 19:07:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 05-08-2023 19:20:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus for 10 user and 3 yrs License | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| FUTURE PROJECTS BOOK COLOR XEROX WITH WIRO BAINDING | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 7500.000 |
| Annul Report for SAC meeting 2023 color xerox with wiro bainding | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 11250.000 |
| CANON 326 BLACK CARTRIDGE REFILLING | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 750.000 |
| HP 88A Toner New Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 750.000 |
| HP 12 A Tonner Refilling | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 500.000 |
| HP 680 Black Ink Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 850.000 |
| HP 680 Colour New Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 850.000 |
| KODAK PHOTO PAPER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 199.000 |
Hp 88a toner cartridge,hp 28a toner cartridge,epson 005 ink bottle,canon 326 toner cartridge,canon
Read more
326 toner cartridge reffiling,137 a black tonner cartrige refilling,88a cartridge refiling,12a hp b
Read more
Hp toner 12a,hp toner 30a,hp toner 36a,hp toner 78a,hp toner 88a,canon toner 326,epson ink 008 blac
Read more
Hp 88a cartridge toner,hp 12a cartridge toner,hp inkjet cartridge 680 black,hp inkjet cartridge 680
Read more
Canon cartridge 337 original,canon cartridge 326 original,hp 88a black original laserjet toner cart
Read more
Hp w1002yc toner original,canon npg 51 toner original,tonner cartridge 12 a,tonner cartridge 88a,ca
Read more
Canon toner 326,cartridge 88a,npg 59,refilling kit 158a,cartridge 12a,cartridge 790bk pixma black,c
Read more
Canon toner 326,cartridge 88a,npg 59,refilling kit 158a,cartridge 12a,cartridge 790bk pixma black,c
Read more
of your Industry type