Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Bearing Bush 04 No Of Two Pulleys (Use For Lowering Lifting And Hanging Of Submersible Pump Set) Of 01 Pit Headgear Of Victory Section Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bearing Bush 04 No Of Two Pulleys (Use For Lowering Lifting And Hanging Of Submersible Pump Set) Of 01 Pit Headgear Of Victory Section Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/25-26/085 02/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355748 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lifting and lowering of 150 hp submersible pump motor cable and pipe in 01 pit victory under bastacolla colliery
Lifting and lowering of 150 hp submersible pump motor cable and pipe in 01 pit victory under bastacolla colliery
Read morePainting of headgear structure of 1 pit victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Painting of headgear structure of 1 pit victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreLowering of 150 hp submersible pump, motor cable and pipe 01 pit victory , bastacolla colliery.
Lowering of 150 hp submersible pump, motor cable and pipe 01 pit victory , bastacolla colliery.
Read moreLifting and lowering 180 hp 600 gpm submersible pump motor cable and pipe in 1 pit of victory section of bastacolla colliery
Lifting and lowering 180 hp 600 gpm submersible pump motor cable and pipe in 1 pit of victory section of bastacolla colliery
Read moreFabrication and installation of 1.5 mtr. size headgear pulley and 02 no. 5/10 girder lifting and installation at 01 pit headgear top for lowering of 1000 gpm 200 m head submersible pump in 1 pit victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Fabrication and installation of 1.5 mtr. size headgear pulley and 02 no. 5/10 girder lifting and installation at 01 pit headgear top for lowering of 1000 gpm 200 m head submersible pump in 1 pit victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreLowering of submersible pump (100gpm, 300hp and 160mtr head) set 02 no in 1 pit victory section under bastacolla colliery.
Lowering of submersible pump (100gpm, 300hp and 160mtr head) set 02 no in 1 pit victory section under bastacolla colliery.
Read moreLowering of submersible pump motor delivery short pipe nipple pump no.-2 in 1 pit victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Lowering of submersible pump motor delivery short pipe nipple pump no.-2 in 1 pit victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreLifting/ lowering of submersible pumps at nabakajora colliery
Lifting/ lowering of submersible pumps at nabakajora colliery
Read moreReconditioning work at victory sub station and bastacolla colony under bastacolla colliery.
Reconditioning work at victory sub station and bastacolla colony under bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of diesel generator at victory under bastacolla colliery
Repairing of diesel generator at victory under bastacolla colliery
Read moreof your Industry type