Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Upgradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From Tapas Roys House Towards Laxmi Mandir At Parikshapara Roy Para Under Mangalpur G P Under P Samity Dist Bankura For The Year 2025 26 Under Fund Apas And Others Cod No Apas/ 01/257/211/00
|
| Description |
Improvement And Upgradation Of Road With Cement Concrete From Tapas Roys House Towards Laxmi Mandir At Parikshapara Roy Para Under Mangalpur G P Under P Samity Dist Bankura For The Year 2025 26 Under Fund Apas And Others Cod No Apas/ 01/257/211/00
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63 /Road /APAS/ 2025-26 Date 12/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 2320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | parikshapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2038311 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community shade near kalitala at parikshapara paschimpara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/211/0007
Construction of community shade near kalitala at parikshapara paschimpara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/211/0007
Read moreConstruction of community shade near palpara singhabahini mandir at parikshapara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/211/0005
Construction of community shade near palpara singhabahini mandir at parikshapara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/211/0005
Read moreConstruction of community shade near ghosh para kalimandir at parikshapara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/211/0011
Construction of community shade near ghosh para kalimandir at parikshapara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/211/0011
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from bhadu roys khamar towards laxmi mandir via monoj roys house at parikshapara raypara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no
Improvement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from bhadu roys khamar towards laxmi mandir via monoj roys house at parikshapara raypara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from utpal roys house towards laxman roys house at betalon amragore under mangalpur g p under psamity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/214/000
Improvement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from utpal roys house towards laxman roys house at betalon amragore under mangalpur g p under psamity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/214/00
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from sontu nandis house towards bishnu mandir at parikshapara nandi para under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257
Improvement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from sontu nandis house towards bishnu mandir at parikshapara nandi para under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from raypara koltala towards sibaprasad bagdis house via jadukor roys house at parikshapara under mangalpur g p under psamity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/25
Upgradation of road with cement concrete from raypara koltala towards sibaprasad bagdis house via jadukor roys house at parikshapara under mangalpur g p under psamity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/25
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from kushmuri kalitala towards tapas deys house under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/01/257/221/0003
Improvement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from kushmuri kalitala towards tapas deys house under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/01/257/221/0003
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from asit ghoshs goyal towards metepara at betalon majhipara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/211/0003
Improvement and upgradation of road with cement concrete from asit ghoshs goyal towards metepara at betalon majhipara under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/ 01/257/211/0003
Read moreConstruction of shade near kushmuri purbapara khanka under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/01/257/221/0004
Construction of shade near kushmuri purbapara khanka under mangalpur g p under p samity dist bankura for the year 2025-26 under fund apas and others cod no apas/01/257/221/0004
Read moreof your Industry type