Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boulder Pilling From Irrigation Bandh To Sachin Adhikari House At Kharija Kesharibari Within Kedarhat Gp Under Mathabhanga 1 Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boulder Pilling From Irrigation Bandh To Sachin Adhikari House At Kharija Kesharibari Within Kedarhat Gp Under Mathabhanga 1 Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMCB_988037_3 |
|
Reference Number |
112/MTB-I/APAS/P.S NO-34,36 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9559 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATHABHANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2413633 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2026
Expired 213 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grey water management project at kharija kesharibari village under kedarhat gram panchayat
Grey water management project at kharija kesharibari village under kedarhat gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of gray water management project at 1. joreshimuli 3. kesharibari 4. paschim giladanga 5dakkhin kanchakawa under kedarhat gram panchyat within mathabhanga-i p.s
Construction of gray water management project at 1. joreshimuli 3. kesharibari 4. paschim giladanga 5dakkhin kanchakawa under kedarhat gram panchyat within mathabhanga-i p.s
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from irrigation bandh to sushil mahanta house via naresh barman house at jorshimuli sansad no- i booth no-05/24 under kedarhat gram panchayat within mathabhanga-i panchayat samiti.
Construction of cement concrete road from irrigation bandh to sushil mahanta house via naresh barman house at jorshimuli sansad no- i booth no-05/24 under kedarhat gram panchayat within mathabhanga-i panchayat samiti.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from irrigation bandh to sushil mahanta house via naresh barman house at jorshimuli sansad no i booth no 05 24 under kedarhat gram panchayat within mathabhanga i panchayat samiti
Construction of cement concrete road from irrigation bandh to sushil mahanta house via naresh barman house at jorshimuli sansad no i booth no 05 24 under kedarhat gram panchayat within mathabhanga i panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type