Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fast Bty Charger Elak,Steel Creeper Trolley,Magnifying Glass Stand With Light,Oil Filter Clamp,Scre
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4126696
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 24, 2023 15:19
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 H. P. ENTERPRISE - 01-11-2023 22:45:17 MSE Qualified
2 Jet Age Garage Equipments - 01-11-2023 16:49:13 MSE Disqualified
3 M.M.ASSOCIATES - 01-11-2023 22:51:36 MSE Qualified
4 M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES - 01-11-2023 22:17:43 MSE Qualified
5 N. P. ENTERPRISE - 01-11-2023 22:37:11 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M.M.ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : FAST BTY CHARGER ELAK,STEEL CREEPER TROLLEY,MAGNIFYING GLASS STAND WITH LIGHT,OIL FILTER CLAMP,SCRE 49200.00 L1
2 N. P. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FAST BTY CHARGER ELAK,STEEL CREEPER TROLLEY,MAGNIFYING GLASS STAND WITH LIGHT,OIL FILTER CLAMP,SCRE 50900.00 L2
3 H. P. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FAST BTY CHARGER ELAK,STEEL CREEPER TROLLEY,MAGNIFYING GLASS STAND WITH LIGHT,OIL FILTER CLAMP,SCRE 52600.00 L3
4 M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FAST BTY CHARGER ELAK,STEEL CREEPER TROLLEY,MAGNIFYING GLASS STAND WITH LIGHT,OIL FILTER CLAMP,SCRE 55000.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise