Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Display System 50 Inch,Steel Scale,Binder Clip 41 Mm,Binder Clip 32 Mm,Binder Clip 19 Mm,Register
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4661183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAXMI SALES AND SERVICE | - | 14-03-2024 08:28:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV TRADERS | - | 13-03-2024 20:19:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRS ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 08:35:01 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAXMI SALES AND SERVICE | Item Categories : LED Display System 50 Inch,Steel Scale,Binder Clip 41MM,Binder Clip 32MM,Binder Clip 19 MM,Register | 93849.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LED Display System 50 Inch,Steel Scale,Binder Clip 41MM,Binder Clip 32MM,Binder Clip 19 MM,Register | 97270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV TRADERS | Item Categories : LED Display System 50 Inch,Steel Scale,Binder Clip 41MM,Binder Clip 32MM,Binder Clip 19 MM,Register | 98080.00 | L3 |