Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Improvement To Nimadartola Pavilasanpeth Road Mdr 52 Km 7/600 To 8/600 Ta. Chamorshi Dist. Gadchiroli.
|
| Description |
Widening Improvement To Nimadartola Pavilasanpeth Road Mdr 52 Km 7/600 To 8/600 Ta. Chamorshi Dist. Gadchiroli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_947451_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/DN2/29/ Opene/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreWidening improvement to bhivapur walsara amgaon road mdr 52 km 10/200 to 12/00 ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Widening improvement to bhivapur walsara amgaon road mdr 52 km 10/200 to 12/00 ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreWidening improvement to bhivapur walsara amgaon road mdr 52 km 10/200 to 12/00 ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Widening improvement to bhivapur walsara amgaon road mdr 52 km 10/200 to 12/00 ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreHaldi purani lift irrigation scheme ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli.
Construction of drainage system at pump house premises of haldi purani lift irrigation scheme ta. chamorshi dist. gadchiroli.
Read moreImprovement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 11/00 to 17/600 tal. dharangaon dist.jalgaon
Improvement with widening to erandol pimpri sonwad&#x0d babhulgaon road mdr-52 km 11/00 to 17/600 tal. &#x0d dharangaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction for multipurpose centre at. machhlighot ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Construction for multipurpose centre at. machhlighot ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Read moreConstruction for multipurpose centre at. fuser ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Construction for multipurpose centre at. fuser ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Read moreConstruction for multipurpose centre at. fuser ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Construction for multipurpose centre at. fuser ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Read moreConstruction for multipurpose centre at. narayanpurmal ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Construction for multipurpose centre at. narayanpurmal ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Read moreConstruction for multipurpose centre at. machhlighot ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Construction for multipurpose centre at. machhlighot ta. chamorshi, dist. gadchiroli.
Read moreof your Industry type