Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Biochemistry Reagent Kits,C Reactive Protein (Crp) Test Kits
Description
Organisation Employees State Insuarnce Corporation | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5206464
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 10, 2024 19:15
End Date
Expired 31/08/2024

Expired 730 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

VIMEK BIOCONCEPT PRIVATE LIMITEDVIMEK BIOCONCEPT PRIVATE LIMITED

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Solanki Dilipkumar Khanabhai
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Employees State Insuarnce Corporation
Organisation: Employees State Insurance Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AFFIGENIX BIOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Affigenix Model : AFFI CC PLUS 31-08-2024 11:55:20 MSE Evaluated
2 ANAMOL LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Ana-Chek--ANAMOL LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED Model : SGPT (ALT) 100 31-08-2024 11:27:37 MSE Evaluated
3 Biosci Health care Make : Model : 31-08-2024 13:46:18 MSE Evaluated
4 DIAGNOSTICMED Make : Model : 31-08-2024 11:28:56 N/A Evaluated
5 J & B MEDICAL AND SURGICALS Make : Erba Mannheim Model : S.G.P.T { 5 x 20 ml } 28-08-2024 11:02:00 N/A Evaluated
6 LORD'S MARK INDUSTRIES LIMITED Make : LORDSMED Model : LORDSMED - GPTLMS01 29-08-2024 17:00:23 MSE Evaluated
7 REDCELLS DIAGNOSTICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : RedCells Diagnostics Model : 04RU0025 28-08-2024 14:03:49 MSE Evaluated
8 SATYAM DISTRIBUTORS Make : BEACON Model : SGPT (100 ML).. 30-08-2024 18:56:29 N/A Evaluated
9 TRACE BIO TECH Make : MERIL Model : MERIL Serum SGPT Kit 31-08-2024 12:18:13 N/A Evaluated
10 VIMEK BIOCONCEPT PRIVATE LIMITED Make : CREDICHEM Model : GPT0010250 - ALAT/GPT/ SGPT Kit 31-08-2024 13:48:47 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
CREDICHEM Serum SGPT Kit CREDICHEM GPT0010250 - ALAT/GPT/ SGPT Kit 5000 ₹ 11250.000
CREDICHEM C-Reactive Protein (CRP) Test Kit Immuno Turbidimetric Method CREDICHEM CRP0010050-C-Reactive Protein (CRP) (Latex turbi) 2000 ₹ 20000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise