Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Security Personal At Satiguda Dam, Ukp And Its Surroundings At Satiguda(january,2025 To December,2025)
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Security Personnel
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UKHWK_106537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-UKHWD-07-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 41800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satiguda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514816 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Yearly deployment of security personnel at upper kolab dam and its surroundings at kolabnagar
Deployment of security personnel
Read moreDeployment of security personnel at upper kolab dam and its surroundings at kolabnagar for the year 2024-25.
Deployment of security personnel
Read moreDeployment of security personnel at telengiri dam, left dyke, right dyke, dam surroundings and at administrative building at bariniput for one year
Deployment of security personnel
Read moreIntegtated development of hirakud reservoir and its surroundings - dam museum- interiors and fit-outs.(bid identification no. occl-smp/29/2025-26).
Integtated development of hirakud reservoir and its surroundings - dam museum- interiors and fit-outs.(bid identification no. occl-smp/29/2025-26).
Read moreOffice work and field work in the month of july 2025 to december 2025 for hatnur dam section and providing manpower for flood control work from july 2025 to december 2025 for the hatnur dam section
Office work and field work in the month of july 2025 to december 2025 for hatnur dam section and providing manpower for flood control work from july 2025 to december 2025 for the hatnur dam section
Read moreDeployment of security personnel at telengiri dam, left dyke, right dyke, dam surroundings and at administrative building at bariniput for one year (2023-24)
Engagement of security personnel
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of new jharkhand bhawan bangla sahib road new delhi group-b for january, 2025 to december, 2025
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of new jharkhand bhawan bangla sahib road new delhi group-b for january, 2025 to december, 2025
Read moreProcurement of 14400.00 mt (may increase or decrease) sortex cleaned processed masoor dal (malka/chanti) during january 2025 to december 2025
Procurement of 14400.00 mt (may increase or decrease) sortex cleaned processed masoor dal (malka/chanti) during january 2025 to december 2025
Read moreExecution of various daily works on output basis from january 2025 to december 2025 in customer facility department under ratnagiri municipal
Execution of various daily works on output basis from january 2025 to december 2025 in customer facility department under ratnagiri municipal council
Read moreExecution of various daily works on output basis from january 2025 to december 2025 in water department under ratnagiri municipal council
Execution of various daily works on output basis from january 2025 to december 2025 in water department under ratnagiri municipal council
Read moreof your Industry type