Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📄 Procurement Notice: Office Supplies For The Department Of Health Research 🖋️ The Department Of Health Research, Under The Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Office Supplies, Including: 📄 A4 Size Paper Rim ✏️ Pentonic Ball Pen Blue Pack Of 10 ✏️ Pentonic Ball Pen Red Pack Of 10 Ball Point Pens (Black) 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 28, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Procurement, Office Supplies, Pentonic Ball Pen, A4 Paper, Department Of Health Research, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Paper Rim,Pentonic Ball Pen Blue Pack Of 10,Pentonic Ball Pen Red Pack Of 10,Ball Pen Bla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5019052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVISH ENTERPRISESCREST ENTERPRISESearth enterprisesearth enterprisesearth enter...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAROHI MULTITRADING AND SERVICES | - | 27-06-2024 18:07:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CREST ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2024 17:42:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DEVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2024 16:53:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | earth enterprises | - | 19-06-2024 22:43:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-06-2024 18:58:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 17-06-2024 10:50:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Minakshi Enterprises | - | 27-06-2024 18:09:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 27-06-2024 20:07:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 28-06-2024 09:54:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SHREE LASER EYE | - | 09-06-2024 12:55:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHREYA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2024 17:49:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | Tejas Enterprise | - | 27-06-2024 18:10:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 size PAPER RIM | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 12900.000 |
| Pentonic Ball Pen Blue- Pack of 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 170.000 |
| Pentonic Ball Pen Red- Pack of 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 45.000 |
| Register 100 page | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 740.000 |
| Register 50 Pages | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1850.000 |
| Muster Roll | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1320.000 |
| BOX FILE | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 948.000 |
| Flat Spring File | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Ball Pen Black Pack of 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 600.000 |
| WHITE GLUE 50gm | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 1980.000 |
A4 size paper rim,pentonic ball pen blue- pack of 10,pentonic ball pen red- pack of 10,ball pen bla
Read more
A3 paper,ball pan blue pentonic,ball pen black pentonic,ball pen red pentonic,gel pen blue pentonic
Read more
A3 paper,ball pan blue pentonic,ball pen black pentonic,ball pen red pentonic,gel pen blue pentonic
Read more
Ball pen blue pentonic,ink pen blue uniball,a4 rim,stapler,register 100 pages hard cover,stapler pi
Read more
A4 paper,ball pan blue pentonic,butter flow blue roller ball pen,butter flow red roller ball pen,ha
Read more
A4 paper,ball pan blue pentonic,butter flow blue roller ball pen,butter flow red roller ball pen,ha
Read more
A4 size paper,black cartridge refilling,black pen pentonic,red pen pentonic,blue pen pentonic,penci
Read more
Blue pen pentonic,blackl penpentonic,red pen pentonic,cd marker,paper a4,whitener,red tape,blue tap
Read more
of your Industry type