Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intensive Patch Work For Road From Km 16/2 18/8 And Km 19/5 20/4 Of Panyam To Banaganapally Road In Nandyal District
|
| Description |
Intensive Patch Work For Road From Km 16/2 18/8 And Km 19/5 20/4 Of Panaym To Banaganapally Road In Nandyal District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759181 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.112/EE/RB/NDL/2024-2025/dt.14.10.2024. |
| Tender Fee | 272 |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 13/2 - 13/50 of koilkuntla - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road fromlm 13/2 - 13/50 of koilkuntla - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreConducting pre survey for reconstruction of minor bridge at km 16/2 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Conducting pre survey for reconstructions of minor bridge at km 16/2 of panyam - banaganaally road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work for road from km 0/0 - 8/8 of koilkuntla - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work for road from km 0/0 - 8/0 of koilkuntla - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 47/980 - 53/4 of peapully - yaganti - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 47/980 - 53/4 of peapully - yaganti - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 12/200 - 13/07, km 13/870 - 14/2, km 14/830-15/127 and km 15/450-530 of panyam to banaganapally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 12/200 - 13/07, km 13/870 - 14/2,km 14/830 - 15/127 and km 15/450 - 530 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreUrgent repairs to the road from km 15/430 - 17/2 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Urgent repairs to the road from km 15/430 - 17/2 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreIntensive patch work road from km 17/8 - 18/0, km 19/0-20/130 of koilkuntla - allagadda road n nandyal district
Intensive patch work road from km 17/8 - 18/0, km 19/0 - 20/130 of koilkuntla - allagadda road in nandyal district
Read moreConducting pre survey for reconstruction of minor bridge at km 22/8-10 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Conducting pre survey for reconstruction of minor bridge at km 22/8-10 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreConducting soil investigation and sub-soil exploration soil testing for reconstruction of minor bridge at km 16/2 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Conducting soil investigation and sub-soil exploration soil testing for reconstruction of minor bridge at km 16/2 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreof your Industry type