Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏦 Procurement Opportunity: Property Forms For Financial Services 📄 The Department Of Financial Services, Ministry Of Finance, Is Seeking Proposals For The Supply Of Prop Form 300, Prop Form 360, Prop Form 340, Prop Form 300, And Prop Form 360. 📝 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Government Procurement Standards. Keywords: Property Forms, Financial Services, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Finance, Prop Form 300, Prop Form 360, Prop Form 340, Prop Form 300, Prop Form 360| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prop Form 300,Prop Form 360,Prop Form 340,Prop Form 300,Prop Form 360
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4878879 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 847 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ADVANCE INDUSTRIAL CORPORATIONADVANCE INDUSTRIAL CORPORATIONADVANCE INDUSTRIAL C...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 06-05-2024 06:24:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BEDI BROS PRINTING PROFESSIONALS | - | 14-05-2024 17:13:06 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GURUKRIPA STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 10-05-2024 16:42:17 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | K B Computer Stationery | - | 15-05-2024 10:48:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Kala Graphics | - | 01-05-2024 11:55:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | LORD'S MARK INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 14-05-2024 14:28:23 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | LOVELY FORMS AND STATIONERY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-05-2024 18:47:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PROP FORM 300 | NA | BOQ Item | 50000 | ₹ 259000.000 |
| PROP FORM 360 | NA | BOQ Item | 7500 | ₹ 38850.000 |
| PROP FORM 340 | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 71250.000 |
| PROP FORM-300 | NA | BOQ Item | 50000 | ₹ 259000.000 |
| PROP FORM-360 | NA | BOQ Item | 7500 | ₹ 38850.000 |
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type