Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy R Door Lh,Assy R Door Rh,Assy Pipe,Bulb 12h,Bulb H3,Wiper Blade,Wiper Blade Codvr,Thrush Washe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4223524 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT AGENCY | - | 27-11-2023 16:07:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 27-11-2023 15:40:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY | - | 27-11-2023 15:47:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy R Door lh,Assy R Door rh,Assy Pipe,Bulb 12h,Bulb H3,Wiper Blade,Wiper blade codvr,Thrush washe | 17194.96 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy R Door lh,Assy R Door rh,Assy Pipe,Bulb 12h,Bulb H3,Wiper Blade,Wiper blade codvr,Thrush washe | 21978.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Assy R Door lh,Assy R Door rh,Assy Pipe,Bulb 12h,Bulb H3,Wiper Blade,Wiper blade codvr,Thrush washe | 26532.00 | L3 |