Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Profile In Length 3700 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106569969 |
|
Reference Number |
51242899 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106569969/viewNitPdf_4823854.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 19:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in nalkuru village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.60 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in nalkuru village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.60 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in hariharapalladka village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.50 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in hariharapalladka village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.50 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of subramanya block in inakidu village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 28.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of subramanya block in inakidu village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 28.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of killarmale rf in madhappadi village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 29.96 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Resurvey of killarmale rf in madhappadi village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 29.96 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest with its boundary length measuring approximately 17 40 km in subramanya range mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreResurvey of kaliya reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kaliya reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of kadike reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kadike reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of haranahalli reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.50 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of haranahalli reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.50 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type