Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selfie Point,Selfie Alphabets,Wall Fountain,Electrical And Plumbing,Finishing And Structure,Install
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Directorate of Uttarakhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3921009 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAA BAGLA SERVICES ENTERPRISE
6937060
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ArohiArush Traders | - | 16-09-2023 18:45:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA BAGLA SERVICES ENTERPRISE | - | 16-09-2023 18:06:36 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIPWOODS SERVICES ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 18:27:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA BAGLA SERVICES ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Selfie point,Selfie Alphabets,Wall Fountain,Electrical and Plumbing,Finishing and Structure,Install | 6937060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIPWOODS SERVICES ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Selfie point,Selfie Alphabets,Wall Fountain,Electrical and Plumbing,Finishing and Structure,Install | 7989305.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ArohiArush Traders | Item Categories : Selfie point,Selfie Alphabets,Wall Fountain,Electrical and Plumbing,Finishing and Structure,Install | 8075870.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Selfie point | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 206000.000 |
| Selfie Alphabets | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160000.000 |
| Wall Fountain | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 400000.000 |
| Electrical and Plumbing | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 80000.000 |
| Finishing and Structure | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 264000.000 |
| Installation | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 250000.000 |
| Light emitting diode | NA | BOQ Item | 165 | ₹ 1168365.000 |
| Armed Cable Alluminum 16 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 921750.000 |
| G.I Pole 7 mtr | NA | BOQ Item | 165 | ₹ 1663365.000 |
| Decorative Arm | NA | BOQ Item | 165 | ₹ 773355.000 |
| Installation Pole | NA | BOQ Item | 165 | ₹ 462000.000 |
| Installation Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 165 | ₹ 258225.000 |
| Installation Light emitting diode | NA | BOQ Item | 165 | ₹ 330000.000 |
Selfee point,selfee alphabates,electrical and plumbing,finishing and structure,installation
Read more
Construction of selfie point and fountain at fovkanda pimpal
Construction of selfie point and fountain at fovkanda pimpal
Read moreConstruction of selfie point with fountain near tiranga chowk at nagar panchayat siwalkhas, distt-meerut
Construction of selfie point with fountain near tiranga chowk at nagar panchayat siwalkhas, distt-meerut
Read moreElectrical work in construction of new selfie point of the institute
Electrical work in construction of new selfie point of the institute
Read moreElectrical and plumbing works at fountain in leisure valley park, dabua colony, faridabad.
Electrical and plumbing works at fountain in leisure valley park, dabua colony, faridabad.
Read moreElectrical and plumbing works at fountain in leisure valley park dabua colony faridabad
Electrical and plumbing works at fountain in leisure valley park dabua colony faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type