Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kimo To Chathniya 5 Km (Part 01), Block Mandu, Dist Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kimo To Chathniya 5 Km (Part 01), Block Mandu, Dist Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_97087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/MID/RAMGARH F2 - 17/06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANDU, RAMGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130442 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kimo to chathniya 5 km (part-02) 1000 m, block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Construction of pcc road from kimo to chathniya 5 km (part-02) 1000 m, block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kimo panchayat to chathniya 5 km (part-04) 1150 m, block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Construction of pcc road from kimo panchayat to chathniya 5 km (part-04) 1150 m, block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kimo panchayat to chathniya 5 km (part-03) 1200 m block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Construction of pcc road from kimo panchayat to chathniya 5 km (part-03) 1200 m block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kimo panchayat to choye basti mayurnachwa more 6 km, block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Construction of pcc road from kimo panchayat to choye basti mayurnachwa more 6 km, block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from baiju mahto house to lilo mahto house in banda village of kimo panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Construction of pcc road from baiju mahto house to lilo mahto house in banda village of kimo panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from baiju mahto house to lilo mahto house in banda village of kimo panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Construction of pcc road from baiju mahto house to lilo mahto house in banda village of kimo panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from baiju mahto house to lilo mahto house in banda village of kimo panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Construction of pcc road from baiju mahto house to lilo mahto house in banda village of kimo panchayat under mandu block of ramgarh district
Read moreConstruction of solar lift irrigation scheme padariya, block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Construction of solar lift irrigation scheme padariya, block- mandu, dist- ramgarh
Read moreConstrction of health sub- center, fulsarai in mandu block, dist- ramgarh.
Constrction of health sub- center, fulsarai in mandu block, dist- ramgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type