Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flanged Y Strainer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5278476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 18, 2024 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESHANT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : FLANGED Y-STRAINER | 04-09-2024 19:21:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | REYANSH TRADING | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : FLANGED Y-STRAINER | 04-09-2024 18:56:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S.R. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : FLANGED Y-STRAINER | 04-09-2024 19:55:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REYANSH TRADING | Item Categories : FLANGED Y-STRAINER | 394500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ESHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FLANGED Y-STRAINER | 414990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.R. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FLANGED Y-STRAINER | 425490.00 | L3 |
Transportation of chilled milk from y yarahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from y yarahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type