Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Bharaswada To Surpimpri Road (Vr 68) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Bharaswada To Surpimpri Road (Vr 68) Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1093905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/195/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 39737 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909617 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-61 to surpimpri tanda road (vr-68) km 2/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to surpimpri tanda road (vr-68) km 2/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to wadgaon to kinhola road (vr-116) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to wadgaon to kinhola road (vr-116) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to nagapur to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to nagapur to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to indewadi to daithana road (vr-97) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
S/r to indewadi to daithana road (vr-97) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
Read moreS/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to makhani - sirkalas road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sahajpur jawala to dampuri road (vr-84) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sahajpur jawala to dampuri road (vr-84) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr-7 to matakarhala road (vr-124) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr-7 to matakarhala road (vr-124) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r toodr-32 to approach road digras (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r toodr-32 to approach road digras (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type