Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Single Storied Awc Building Under (Ridf Xxix) At R172, Arapanch Panchanan Seba Samity (Code 19343560912), Mouza Arapanch, J.L. No. 28, L.R. Dag No. 122, R.S. Dag No 117, Khatian No 1 Within Sonarpur Ii G.P. Under Sonarpur Panchay
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Single Storied Awc Building Under (Ridf Xxix) At R172, Arapanch Panchanan Seba Samity (Code 19343560912), Mouza Arapanch, J.L. No. 28, L.R. Dag No. 122, R.S. Dag No 117, Khatian No 1 Within Sonarpur Ii G.P. Under Sonarpur Panchay
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_811322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/103/SPS, Dt.05.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3900 |
| EMD | 25852 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803875 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new single storied awc building under (ridf xxix) at r172, arapanch panchanan seba samity (code- 19343560912), mouza-arapanch, j.l. no.-28, l.r. dag no.-122, r.s. dag no-117, khatian no-1 within sonarpur-ii g.p. under sonarpur panchay
Construction of new single storied awc building under (ridf xxix) at r172, arapanch panchanan seba samity (code- 19343560912), mouza-arapanch, j.l. no.-28, l.r. dag no.-122, r.s. dag no-117, khatian no-1 within sonarpur-ii g.p. under sonarpur panchay
Read moreConstruction of g ii storied community hall at bonhooghly, mouza ramchandrapur, j.l. 58, kh no. 01, r.s. dag no. 900, dag 1011 within bonhooghly i g.p. under sonarpur panchayat samity sonarpur development block.
Construction of g ii storied community hall at bonhooghly, mouza ramchandrapur, j.l. 58, kh no. 01, r.s. dag no. 900, dag 1011 within bonhooghly i g.p. under sonarpur panchayat samity sonarpur development block.
Read moreShelter for urban homeless under day nulm at r.s. dag no. 5951, l.s. dag no. 9031,l.r. khatian no.3235/1, jl no. 07, ward no. 01 within bansberiamunicipality under hooghly district.
Procurement of furniture and utensils for shelter for urban homeless under day nulm at r.s. dag no. 5951, l.s. dag no. 9031,l.r. khatian no.3235/1, jl no. 07, ward no. 01 within bansberiamunicipality under hooghly district.
Read moreConstruction of remaining work of community toilet of miniars quarter near bansberia station bazar mouza- bansberia, j.l no- 53, r.s dag no- 2207, l.r dag no- 3213, in ward no- 5, under bansberia municipality.
Construction of remaining work of community toilet of miniars quarter near bansberia station bazar mouza- bansberia, j.l no- 53, r.s dag no- 2207, l.r dag no- 3213, in ward no- 5, under bansberia municipality.
Read moreConstruction of remaining work of community toilet of miniars quarter near bansberia station bazar mouza- bansberia, j.l no- 53, r.s dag no- 2207, l.r dag no- 3213, in ward no- 5, under bansberia municipality.
Construction of remaining work of community toilet of miniars quarter near bansberia station bazar mouza- bansberia, j.l no- 53, r.s dag no- 2207, l.r dag no- 3213, in ward no- 5, under bansberia municipality.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for s.w.m project at mouza- bansberia ,j.l no-53, sheet no-10,r.s. dag no-2268 and 2270,l.r. dag no-3625 and 3626 in ward no -05,under bansberia municipality.
Construction of boundary wall for s.w.m project at mouza- bansberia ,j.l no-53, sheet no-10,r.s. dag no-2268 and 2270,l.r. dag no-3625 and 3626 in ward no -05,under bansberia municipality.
Read moreConstruction and area development along with drain inside the premises of belkulai c.k.a.c. vidyapith (h.s.) , r.s. dag no. 1018, l.r. dag no. 1028, j.l. no. 100, mouza - ghorbhanga basudebpur under basudebpur g.p. within uluberia-ii p.samity.
Construction and area development along with drain inside the premises of belkulai c.k.a.c. vidyapith (h.s.) , r.s. dag no. 1018, l.r. dag no. 1028, j.l. no. 100, mouza - ghorbhanga basudebpur under basudebpur g.p. within uluberia-ii p.samity.
Read moreDetailed estimate for construction of a boundary wall at s.w.m. project at part of dag no.-737 (r.s. and l.r.), khatian no.-1081, 1082, 1083, 1084 (l.r) at mouza- hansia, j.l no-24, under kowgachi-2 g.p.,(activity code-69531171)
Detailed estimate for construction of a boundary wall at s.w.m. project at part of dag no.-737 (r.s. and l.r.), khatian no.-1081, 1082, 1083, 1084 (l.r) at mouza- hansia, j.l no-24, under kowgachi-2 g.p.,(activity code-69531171)
Read moreConstruction of 01 (one) no. community leach pit of tapna madrasha faizul uloom at dag no. 955 (l.r) kh no. 1735 (l.r) under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Construction of 01 &#x0d (one) no. community &#x0d leach pit of tapna &#x0d madrasha faizul &#x0d uloom at dag no. 955 &#x0d (l.r) kh no. 1735 &#x0d (l.r) under uluberia-i &#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of 01 (one) no. community leach pit of tapna madrasha faizul uloom at dag no. 955 (l.r) kh no. 1735 (l.r) under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Construction of 01 (one) no. community leach pit of tapna madrasha faizul uloom at dag no. 955 (l.r) kh no. 1735 (l.r) under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type