Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank With Civil Plumbing Work Near Gouranga Mondir 67003153
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank With Civil Plumbing Work Near Gouranga Mondir 67003153
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITKH/GP/e-NIT-31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshin Redokhali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1357125 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank with civil plumbing work near the gharamipara madrasha 89332494
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank with civil plumbing work near the gharamipara madrasha 89332494
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank with civil plumbing work near shani mandir xvfc 2nd 67004574
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank with civil plumbing work near shani mandir xvfc 2nd 67004574
Read moreInstal of submersible pump with tank with plumbing civil work near musque v 109200136 xvfc
Instal of submersible pump with tank with plumbing civil work near musque v 109200136 xvfc
Read moreSinking of tube well with solar submersible pump overhead tank and plumbing fittings
Sinking of tube well with solar submersible pump overhead tank and plumbing fittings near the h o. narayan paria, at sansad no. xi
Read moreWith submersible pump and overhead tank
Sinking of pvc tubewell near the godkhali jame masjid with submersible pump and overhead tank
Read moreOverhead tank with solar submersible pump
Installation of overhead tank with solar submersible pump at gharami para near kalo gharami house of 183 no booth under paschim bishnupur gp (apas/01/146/183/0007)
Read moreInstalation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank with civil pumping work near habibulla akhand house
Instalation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank with civil pumping work near habibulla akhand house
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with overhead tank near biplab mondal land.
Sinking of submersible pump with overhead tank near biplab mondal land.
Read moreof your Industry type