Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Printing Of Flex Sheet With Frame 10 Ft X 6 Ft,Printing Of Flex Sheet With Frame 2 Ft X 3 Ft Banned
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5202444
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 25, 2024 00:40
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 750 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARPIT ASSOCIATES - 13-08-2024 22:58:13 MII Qualified
2 KANI ENTERPRISES - 13-08-2024 00:06:13 MII Qualified
3 MADHU TRADERS - 11-08-2024 23:53:13 MII Qualified
4 RYNHB PERIPHERALS - 31-07-2024 18:40:17 MII Qualified
5 SSP ENTERPRISES - 01-08-2024 17:53:15 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KANI ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 10 FT X 6FT,PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 2 FT X 3 FT BANNED 48685.00 L1
2 MADHU TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 10 FT X 6FT,PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 2 FT X 3 FT BANNED 58431.00 L2
3 ARPIT ASSOCIATES (MII) Item Categories : PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 10 FT X 6FT,PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 2 FT X 3 FT BANNED 59975.00 L3
4 SSP ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 10 FT X 6FT,PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 2 FT X 3 FT BANNED 61860.00 L4
5 RYNHB PERIPHERALS (MII) Item Categories : PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 10 FT X 6FT,PRINTING OF FLEX SHEET WITH FRAME 2 FT X 3 FT BANNED 63385.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise