Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening The Road From Panapatti To Mandrampalayam Road Ho Panapatti Pt Km 0 3970
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Panapatti To Mandrampalayam Road Ho Panapatti Pt Km 0 3970
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_509942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc no 19/2024/Dt 02/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kinathukadavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606476 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreUpgradation to the road from panapatti to chettipalayam road at panapatti ho panapatti pt
Upgradation to the road from panapatti to chettipalayam road at panapatti ho panapatti pt
Read moreStrengthening to the road from periyaquili road to panapatti road in pachapalayam panchayat r233 (km 0/0-0/800)
Strengthening to the road from periyaquili road to panapatti road in pachapalayam panchayat r233 (km 0/0-0/800)
Read moreStrengthening the road from no10muthur to valankuttai road (r131) km 0/0 1/100 at no10muthur ho no10muthur pt
Strengthening the road from no10muthur to valankuttai road (r131) km 0/0 1/100 at no10muthur ho no10muthur pt
Read moreStrenthening the road from panappatti to mandrampalayam road at panappatti ho panappatti panchayat. km 0/0 to 3/970 working reach 0/0 to 2/0
Strenthening the road from panappatti to mandrampalayam road at panappatti ho panappatti panchayat. km 0/0 to 3/970 working reach 0/0 to 2/0
Read moreof your Industry type