Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Initial Infrastructure At Bop 1000 Golai Of 61 Bn Ssb Balemu Under Frontier Headquarter Ssb Tezpur Sh Conducting Of Digital Survey Of Land Of Bo Ps Ie Bop Warangpam Of 61 Bn Bop Brahmakhuli Of 37 Bn Bop Mogto Kharung Kungba Suksha Ben
|
| Description |
Construction Of Initial Infrastructure At Bop 1000 Golai Of 61 Bn Ssb Balemu Under Frontier Headquarter Ssb Tezpur Sh Conducting Of Digital Survey Of Land Of Bo Ps Ie Bop Warangpam Of 61 Bn Bop Brahmakhuli Of 37 Bn Bop Mogto Kharung Kungba Suksha Ben
|
| Organisation | DG Sashastra Seema Bal,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SSB_847666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EE/FTR TZP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 16 BOPs as Name of work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=897413 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of initial infrastructure at bop 1000 golai of 61 bn ssb balemu under frontier headquarter ssb tezpur sh conducting of digital survey of land of bop 1000 golai and bop shamphung of 61 bn ssb balemu under frontier headquarter ssb tezpur
Construction of initial infrastructure at bop 1000 golai of 61 bn ssb balemu under frontier headquarter ssb tezpur sh conducting of digital survey of land of bop 1000 golai and bop shamphung of 61 bn ssb balemu under frontier headquarter ssb tezpur
Read moreConducting of digital survey of land of bn hqr 61 bn ssb balemu (13.437 acres) under frontier headquarter ssb tezpur
Conducting of digital survey of land of bn hqr 61 bn ssb balemu (13.437 acres) under frontier headquarter ssb tezpur
Read moreConstruction of initial infrastructure at bop 1000 golai of 61 bn ssb balemu under frontier hqrs ssb tezpur 1 spt bop cdr ocr 2 spt jawan bk 3kitchen cum dining hall 4 spt quarter guard 5 permanent toilet and bath block
Construction of initial infrastructure at bop 1000 golai of 61 bn ssb balemu under frontier hqrs ssb tezpur 1 spt bop cdr ocr 2 spt jawan bk 3kitchen cum dining hall 4 spt quarter guard 5 permanent toilet and bath block
Read moreConstruction of initial infrastructures at bop beuri of 5th bn ssb champawat under frontier ranikhet
Construction of initial infrastructures at bop beuri of 5th bn ssb champawat under frontier ranikhet
Read moreConstruction of initial infrastructures at bop chamigad of 5th bn ssb champawat under frontier ranikhet
Construction of initial infrastructures at bop chamigad of 5th bn ssb champawat under frontier ranikhet
Read moreConstruction of initial infrastructures at bop mountpurnagiri of 5th bn ssb champawat under frontier ranikhet
Construction of initial infrastructures at bop mountpurnagiri of 5th bn ssb champawat under frontier ranikhet
Read moreConstruction of initial infrastructures at bop hqrs nonaikhuti of 37st bn. mangaldoi under frontier hers ssb tezpur
Construction of initial infrastructures at bop hqrs nonaikhuti of 37st bn. mangaldoi under frontier hqrs ssb tezpur
Read moreConstruction of initial infrastructures at coy/ bop hqrs tankibasti of 37st bn. mangaldoi under frontier hqrs ssb tezpur
Construction of initial infrastructures at coy/ bop hqrs tankibasti of 37st bn. mangaldoi under frontier hqrs ssb tezpur
Read moreConstruction of initial infrastructures at coy/bop hqrs kherkheria of 37th bn. lalpool under frontier hqrs ssb tezpur .
Construction of initial infrastructures at coy/bop hqrs kherkheria of 37th bn. lalpool under frontier hqrs ssb tezpur .
Read moreC/o infrastructures at bop hqrs.r/pam of 61st bn ssb balemu under ftr hqrs ssb tezpur
C/o infrastructures at bop hqrs.r/pam of 61st bn ssb balemu under ftr hqrs ssb tezpur
Read moreof your Industry type