Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr.No 183/25 Electrifiaction Of Panthallur Dwss In Chowannur Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2024 25 Pr.No 183/25 Electrifiaction Of Panthallur Dwss In Chowannur Gp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/53992/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panthallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131557 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 122/25-panthallur ozhukkupara thodu foot bridge renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 122/25-panthallur ozhukkupara thodu foot bridge renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.90/26 - panthallur pazhunnana road maintenance-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.90/26 - panthallur&#x0d pazhunnana road maintenance-chowannur gp&#x0d - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - pr.no. 169/24 - panthallur drinking water supply scheme - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - pr.no. 169/24 - panthallur drinking water supply scheme - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.92/26 - panthallur muslim palli road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025- 26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.92/26 - panthallur muslim&#x0d palli road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-&#x0d 26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2024-25 - 183/25 mathanagadi dwss second stage in choondal
Pipe line and rcc platform painting
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chowannur bp 2024-25 kallumppuram thazhathangadi dwss kadavallur gp project number 195
Bore well, motorshed, pipe line
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 216/25-mcf building improvement works-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 216/25-mcf building improvement works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 215/25-take a break project-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 215/25-take a break project-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type