Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Disc For Himco Harrow With Square Shaft Hole,Cut Type Disc For Himco Harrow With Square Shaft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture Cooperation and Farmers Welfare | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5091084 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
the lore group
240150
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT SALES | - | 05-07-2024 15:43:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVJYOT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2024 12:47:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PUNJAB AGRO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-07-2024 17:30:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAS TRADERS | - | 04-07-2024 20:51:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | the lore group | - | 04-07-2024 14:31:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | the lore group(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Plain Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft hole,Cut Type Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft | 240150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVJYOT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plain Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft hole,Cut Type Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft | 242070.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAS TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plain Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft hole,Cut Type Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft | 245500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHARAT SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Plain Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft hole,Cut Type Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft | 247000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PUNJAB AGRO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Plain Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft hole,Cut Type Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft | 253080.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft hole | NA | BOQ Item | 54 | ₹ 58050.000 |
| Cut Type Disc for Himco Harrow with Square shaft hole | NA | BOQ Item | 54 | ₹ 58050.000 |
| Plain Disc for Trail Type Disc Harrow with Round shaft hole | NA | BOQ Item | 51 | ₹ 54825.000 |
| Cut Type Disc for Trail Type Disc Harrow with Round shaft hole | NA | BOQ Item | 51 | ₹ 54825.000 |
| Plain Disc for Border Disc Harrow | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 14400.000 |
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreHarrow disc himco,himco harrow hydraulic big pipe,himco harrow hydraulic small pipe,himco harrow be
Read more
Harrow disc with round hole,harrow disc with square hole,round plate,side plate,pipe nut cast iron,
Read more
24 inch harrow disc,40 mm square hole,24 inch harrow disc,m.s. pipe tata,m. s. shaft,m.s. square sh
Read more
Himco hyd harrow disc,himco hyd harrow 33215 bearing with body,wheel hub tr bearing 32209,spool,har
Read more
Himco harrow bearingg body,offset harrow bush,hex nut,m.s pipe standered size,hex nut,square shaft,
Read more
Disc harrow disc plate, cutway,disc harrow disc plate, plain,bearing set spool type for disc harrow
Read more
Disc harrow disc plate, cutway,disc harrow disc plate, plain,bearing set spool type for disc harrow
Read more
of your Industry type