Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M3100080150 Pump: Head(70 80 M) : 150 Mcu/Hr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6342315 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M3100040120: pump: head(30-40m) : 120 mcu/hr,m3100030004: pump: head(20-30m) : 65-70 m3/hr,m3100020
Read more
M3100040120: pump: head(30-40m) : 120 mcu/hr,m3100030004 pump: head(20-30m) : 65-70 m3/hr,m31000201
Read more
M3100100035 pump: head(90-100m) : 30-35 m3/hr,m3100040008 pump: head(30-40m) : 35-45 m3/hr
Read more
Centrifugal pump, 72 m3/hr, 40m head, at,centrifugal pump, 36 m3/hr, 40m head, at,mandatory spares,
Read more
Centrifugal pump, 72 m3/hr, 40m head, at,centrifugal pump, 36 m3/hr, 40m head, at,mandatory spares,
Read more
M3100100035: pump: head(90-100m) : 30-35 m3/hr,m3100040008: pump: head(30-40m) : 35-45 m3/hr
Read more
Api centrifugal pump 250 m3/hr, head 35 m,api centrifugal pump 165 m3/hr, head 35 m,supervision cha
Read more
Supplying and installation of pump with motor (kirloskar) head- 70 mtr., discharge- 40m3 /hr including casing and other accessories
Supplying and installation of pump with motor (kirloskar) head- 70 mtr., discharge- 40m3 /hr including casing and other accessories
Read moreof your Industry type