Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2024 25 20 Provision Upgradation Providing Bm Bc To Chavara Grama Panchayat Road Kandachinezhathumukku Keepada Junction Bm Bc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2024 25 20 Provision Upgradation Providing Bm Bc To Chavara Grama Panchayat Road Kandachinezhathumukku Keepada Junction Bm Bc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_688566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7335/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147607 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
General upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
General upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
General upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
General upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
General upgradation work providing bm bc to old nh three bit road in chavara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneralbudget work 202425 20 provision upgradation workproviding bm and bc to ramankulangara kochu maruthadi temple road in chavara lac general civil work
Generalbudget work 202425 20 provision upgradation workproviding bm and bc to ramankulangara kochu maruthadi temple road in chavara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget works 2023 2024 budget works 2023 2024 with 20 budget provision bm bc upgradation works to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur lac general civil work
General budget works 2023 2024 budget&#x0d works 2023 2024 with 20 budget&#x0d provision bm bc upgradation works&#x0d to payyanangadi panampalam road in tirur&#x0d lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 upgradation providing bm bc to karunagappally alumkadavu road ch 1 500 to ch 3 740 bm bc drain work general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 20 provision upgradation work improvements including bm bc to iritty ulikkal mattara kalanki road ch 10 250 to 12 650 km vattiyamthode junction to mattara general civil work
General budget 2024 25 20 provision &#x0d upgradation work improvements including&#x0d bm bc to iritty ulikkal mattara kalanki&#x0d road ch 10 250 to 12 650 km&#x0d vattiyamthode junction to mattara general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work - 2023-24 - upgradation work - providing bm b-general civil work
General-budget work - 2023-24 - upgradation work - providing bm bc to arikkadamukku mookkunnimala road - ch 0/000 to 2/200 and pamamcode mookkunnimala road ch 0/000 to 1/100-in kattakkada lac-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type