Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road From Chandana Gate To Closed Fatak (Maharaja Soor Sain Marg) (Pid 3 Loj7 T91 To 3 Lgthky3) At Mc Kaithal
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road From Chandana Gate To Closed Fatak (Maharaja Soor Sain Marg) (Pid 3 Loj7 T91 To 3 Lgthky3) At Mc Kaithal
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_415707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202432BC5AB0 D32A 4098 8BB7 A9FD98905DB0291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 83780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492308 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal
Construction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal
Read moreConstruction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal (recall)
Construction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal (recall)
Construction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal (recall)
Construction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal (recall)
Construction of storm nallah at maharaja soor sain marg near tubewell at mc kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of street adjoining jagdamba disposal store at maharaja soor sain marg w.no. 23 at mc kaithal
Construction of street adjoining jagdamba disposal store at maharaja soor sain marg w.no. 23 at mc kaithal
Read moreConstruction of rcc nallah from h/o shyam lal saini to baba gobi mandir at maharaja soor sain marg at mc kaithal
Construction of rcc nallah from h/o shyam lal saini to baba gobi mandir at maharaja soor sain marg at mc kaithal
Read moreConstruction of rcc nallah from h/o shyam lal saini to baba gobi mandir at maharaja soor sain marg at mc kaithal
Construction of rcc nallah from h/o shyam lal saini to baba gobi mandir at maharaja soor sain marg at mc kaithal
Read moreConstruction of streets at maharaja soor saini marg to fatak in ward no. 23 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Construction of streets at maharaja soor saini marg to fatak in ward no. 23 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of sain samaj library hall at chandana gate in mc kaithal
Construction of sain samaj library hall at chandana gate in mc kaithal
Read moreof your Industry type